Datum | Wochentag | Uhrzeit | Mannschaft | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis |
01.08.2020 | Samstag | 12.00 Uhr | D1 Jugend | SV Höxter D1 - JSG Reinhardshagen | 2:2 |
14.30 Uhr | II. Senioren | SG GoLüWa/Bevern II - SV Höxter II | 2:4 | ||
16.00 Uhr | A Jugend | SV Höxter A1 - MTV Fürstenberg | 2:1 | ||
17.00 Uhr | I. Senioren | MTV Bevern - SV Höxter I. Sen. | 3:5 | ||
02.08.2020 | Sonntag | 15.00 Uhr | I. Senioren | SV 06 Holzminden - SV Höxter I. Sen. | 2:7 |
15.00 Uhr | II. Senioren | Tus Lüchtringen - SV Höxter II. Sen. | 5:2 | ||
05.08.2020 | Mittwoch | 19.00 Uhr | III. Senioren | SV Albaxen II - SV Höxter III. Sen. | 3:0 |
06.08.2020 | Donnerstag | 18.00 Uhr | D1 Jugend | JSG Amelunxen/Ottb.- SV Höxter D1 | 5:2 |
08.08.2020 | Samstag | 12.00 Uhr | D1 Jugend | SV Höxter D1 - TBV Lemgo 2 | fällt aus! |
16.00 Uhr | A Jugend | SV Höxter A1 - SV 06 Holzminden | 2:2 | ||
09.08.2020 | Sonntag | 15.00 Uhr | II. Senioren | SV Höxter II Sen. - VFR Borgentreich II | 0:2 |
09.08.2020 | Sonntag | 15.00 Uhr | III Senioren | V.f.R Deensen - SV Höxter III. Sen. | ausgef. |
10.08.2020 | Montag | 11.00 Uhr | B2 Jugend | SV Höxter B2 - JSG Marsberg/Erlinghausen | |
11.08.2020 | Dienstag | 15.00 Uhr | D1 Jugend | SV Höxter D1 - VfL Kassel III | 3:2 |
12.08.2020 | Mittwoch | 19.15 Uhr | B2 Jugend | TuRa Elsen - SV Höxter B2 | 0:2 |
15.08.2020 | Samstag | 09.45 Uhr | D1 Jugend | SV Höxter D1 - SV Eintracht Jerxen Orbke II | 0:10 |
15.08.2020 | Samstag | 15.30 Uhr | D1 Jugend | SV Höxter D1 - JSG Humetal D2 | 5:0 |
Samstag | 10.30 Uhr | B2 Jugend | SG Dalhausen - SV Höxter B2 | 3:3 | |
Samstag | 13.00 Uhr | B1 Jugend | SV Höxter B1 - JSG Stahle/Alb. | 4:1 | |
Samstag | 15.00 Uhr | C Jugend | JSG Stahle/Alb. - SV Höxter C1 | 6:4 | |
16.08.2020 | Sonntag | 13.00 Uhr | B1 Jugend | SV Höxter B1 - VfL Kassel | 2:2 |
Sonntag | 15.30 Uhr | III Senioren | SV Höxter III. - VFB Negenborn | 1:3 | |
Sonntag | 17.00 Uhr | A Jugend | JSG Diestelbruch - SV Höxter | 2:1 | |
19.08.2020 | Mittwoch | 19.30 Uhr | I. Senioren | Tus Bad Driburg - SV Höxter | 0:4 |
22.08.2020 | Samstag | 11.00 Uhr | B2 Jugend | SV Höxter B2 - JSG Schwaney | 6:0 |
13.00 Uhr | III. Senioren | SV Menne II - SV Höxter III | 4:4 | ||
14.00 Uhr | C Jugend | SV Höxter - JSG Warburg | 1:1 | ||
15.00 Uhr | II. Senioren | SV Menne - SV Höxter II | 2:1 | ||
16.00 Uhr | A Jugend | SV Höxter A - MSTV Eschershausen | 4:3 | ||
23.08.2020 | Sonntag | 14.00 Uhr | B Jugend | KSV Baunatal - SV Höxter B1 | 1:0 |
14.00 Uhr | III. Senioren | FC Lippe Detmold - SV Höxter III. Sen. | abgesagt | ||
15.00 Uhr | I. Senioren | FC Altenhagen - SV Höxter | 5:5 | ||
15.00 Uhr | II. Senioren | SV Höxter II. Sen. - FC Nieheim II.Sen. | 1:1 | ||
25.08.2020 | Dienstag | 18.00 Uhr | B2 Jugend | JSG Bodenwerder - SV Höxter B2 | 6:4 |
26.08.2020 | Mittwoch | 19.30 Uhr | I. Senioren | SV Höxter - TSV Wewer | 6:0 |
27.08.2020 | Donnerstag | 18.30 Uhr | B2 Jugend | JSG Ovenhausen - SV Höxter | 2:6 |
28.08.2020 | Freitag | 18.00 Uhr | E Jugend | SV Höxter - JSG Boffzen | 3:1 |