Art | Man. | Wochentag | Datum | Wo | Uhrzeit | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | |
MS | D1 Jgd. | Samstag | 01.10.22 | Lauenförde | 12.30 | SV Blau Weiß Weser | SV Höxter D1 | ausgef. |
MS | A1 Jgd. | Samstag | 01.10.22 | Höxter | 16.10 | SV Höxter A1 | JSG Dalhausen | 3:3 |
MS | III Sen. | Sonntag | 02.10.22 | Höxter | 15.00 | SV Höxter III Sen. | Spvg Rolfzen | 6:0 |
MS | I Sen. | Sonntag | 02.10.22 | Bad Driburg | 15.00 | Tus Bad Driburg | SV Höxter I Sen. | 0:0 |
MS | II Sen. | Sonntag | 02.10.22 | Riesel | 16.00 | SG Bellersen-Nethetal | SV Höxter II Sen. | 7:2 |
MS | I.Sen. | Sonntag | 09.10.22 | Höxter | 15.30 | SV Höxter | Blomberger SV | 5:0 |
MS | III. Sen. | Sonntag | 16.10.22 | Vinsebeck | 12.30 | SG Vinsebeck/Bergh. II | SV Höxter III | 7:1 |
MS | II. Sen. | Sonntag | 16.10.22 | Höxter | 15.00 | SV Höxter II | SV Fürstenau/Böd. | 1:3 |
MS | I. Sen. | Sonntag | 16.10.22 | Leopoldshöhe | 15.00 | Tus Asemissen | SV Höxter I | 2:4 |
MS | C Jgd. | Montag | 17.10.22 | Stahle | 18.00 | JSG Stahle/Alb./Lüchtr. | SV Höxter C1 | 0:9 |
MS | E1 Jgd | Dienstag | 18.10.22 | Stahle | 18.00 | JSG Stahle/Alb.2 | SV Höxter E1 | 1:9 |
MS | E1 Jgd | Donnerstag | 20.10.22 | Höxter | 17.00 | SV Höxter E1 | SV Höxter E2 | 4:0 |
MS | F2 Jgd. | Samstag | 22.10.22 | Bad Driburg | 9.30 | Tus Bad Driburg F2 | SV Höxter F2 | o.E. |
MS | D1 Jgd. | Samstag | 22.10.22 | Lauenförde | 12.00 | SV Blau Weiß Weser D1 | SV Höxter D1 | 5:1 |
Ms | C1 Jgd. | Samstag | 22.10.22 | Höxter | 14.00 | SV Höxter C1 Jgd. | Tus Bad Driburg | 3:3 |
MS | A1 Jgd. | Samstag | 22.10.22 | Borgentreich | 17.15 | JSG Borgentreich | SV Höxter A1 | 0:5 |
MS | B1 Jgd. | Sonntag | 23.10.22 | Höxter | 11.00 | SV Höxter B1 | JFL Lippe | 4:1 |
MS | III. Sen. | Sonntag | 23.10.22 | Höxter | 15.00 | SV Höxter III | Tus Lüchtringen II | 0:3 |
MS | I. Sen. | Sonntag | 23.10.22 | Dringenberg | 15.00 | SV Dringenberg I | SV Höxter I | 3:4 |
MS | II. Sen. | Sonntag | 23.10.22 | Godelheim | 15.00 | SV Godelheim | SV Höxter II | 1:1 |
MS | F1 Jgd. | Mittwoch | 26.10.22 | Höxter | 16.30 | SV Höxter F1 | SG Bredenborn/.. | o.E. |
MS | F1 Jgd. | Freitag | 28.10.22 | Steinheim | 17.00 | SV Steinheim | SV Höxter F1 | o.E. |
MS | E2 Jgd. | Freitag | 28.10.22 | Bellersen | 17.00 | SG Bredenborn-Marienm. | SV Höxter E2 | 6:1 |
MS | F2 Jgd. | Freitag | 28.10.22 | Sandebeck | 18.00 | JSG Bergheim-Nordkreis | SV Höxter F2 | o.E. |
MS | E1 Jgd. | Freitag | 28.11.2022 | Vörden | 18.00 | SG Bredenborn -M.E2 | SV Höxter E1 | 4:11 |
MS | C1 Jgd. | Samstag | 29.10.22 | Höxter | 13.30 | SV Höxter C1 | JSG Germete/Wor. | 1:0 |
MS | A Jgd. | Samstag | 29.10.22 | Höxter | 15.30 | SV Höxter A1 | Tus Bad Driburg | 1:0 |
MS | B1 Jgd. | Sonntag | 30.10.22 | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 11.00 | SC Wiedenbrück II | SV Höxter B1 | 4:2 |
MS | III Sen. | Sonntag | 30.10.22 | Bredenborn | 13.00 | SG Bredenborn II | SV Höxter III. Sen. | 2:0 |
MS | II. Sen. | Sonntag | 30.10.22 | Höxter | 13.00 | SG Höxter II. Sen. | VFL Eversen | 3:1 |
MS | I. Sen. | Sonntag | 30.10.22 | Höxter | 15.30 | SV Höxter I. Sen. | Tus Lipperreihe | 1:0 |