Art | Mann. | Wochentag | Datum | Wo | Uhrzeit | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | |
MS | D1 | Samstag | 04.03.23 | Höxter | 12.30 | SV Höxter D1 | JSG Dringenberg/Gehrden/He. | 2:3 |
MS | C1 | Samstag | 04.03.23 | Germete | 14.00 | JSG Germete/Warburg | SV Höxter C1 | 0:2 |
MS | A1 | Samstag | 04.03.23 | Höxter | 16.00 | SV Höxter A1 | JSG Brenkhausen | 3:0 |
MS | B1 | Sonntag | 05.03.23 | Höxter | 11.00 | SV Höxter B1 | Tus Lipperode | 5:1 |
MS | II. Sen. | Sonntag | 05.03.23 | Höxter | 13.00 | SV Höxter II | SG Nethe A-B-O | 1:1 |
MS | I. Sen. | Sonntag | 05.03.23 | Höxter | 15.30 | SV Höxter I | VfR Borgentreich | 3:2 |
MS | E2 | Samstag | 11.03.23 | Stahle | 11.00 | SG Stahle/Albaxen E2 | SV Höxter E2 | Abs. |
MS | C2 | Samstag | 11.03.23 | Hohenwepel | 12.30 | JSG Mohn | SV Höxter C2 | Abs. |
MS | D1 | Samstag | 11.03.23 | Steinheim | 12.30 | SV Steinheim | SV Höxter D1 | Abs. |
MS | C1 | Samstag | 11.03.23 | Höxter | 13.30 | SV Höxter C1 | FC Blau Weiß Weser | Abs. |
MS | B1 | Samstag | 11.03.23 | Höxter | 15.00 | SV Höxter B1 | SV Brilon | 1:2 |
MS | A1 | Samstag | 11.03.23 | Lauenförde | 17.15 | FC Blau Weiß Weser | SAV Höxter A1 | Abs. |
MS | III.Sen. | Sonntag | 12.03.23 | Höxter | 11.00 | SV Höxter III. Sen. | SG Heiligenberg II Sen. | 10.4.23 |
MS | II. Sen. | Sonntag | 12.03.23 | Höxter | 15.00 | SV Höxter II. Sen. | SV Drenke | 10.4.23 |
MS | I. Sen. | Sonntag | 12.03.23 | Jerxen-Orb. | 15.00 | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | SV Höxter I. Sen. | 4:7 |
FS | C1 | Dienstag | 14.03.23 | Holzminden | 17.30 | SV 06 Holzminden | SV Höxter C1 | 1:11 |
MS | C2 | Samstag | 18.03.23 | Höxter | 10.30 | SV Höxter C2 | JSG Brakel-Nethegau 2 | 2:0 |
MS | D1 | Samstag | 18.03.23 | Steinheim | 11.00 | JSG Bergheim-Nordkreis | SV Höxter D1 | 3:6 |
MS | C1 | Samstag | 18.03.23 | Brakel | 12.30 | Spvg Brakel CIII | SV Höxter C1 | 2:4 |
MS | B1 | Samstag | 18.03.23 | Höxter | 12.30 | SV Höxter B1 | SV Avenwedde | 3:2 |
MS | A1 | Samstag | 18.03.23 | Höxter | 16.00 | SV Höxter A1 | JSG Dalhausen/Tiet. | 6:0 |
MS | III. Sen. | Sonntag | 19.03.23 | Sandebeck | 15.00 | SV Sandebeck | SV Höxter III Sen. | Absetzung |
MS | I. Sen. | Sonntag | 19.03.23 | Höxter | 15.00 | SV Höxter I Sen. | TBV Lemgo | 3:1 |
MS | E1 | Freitag | 24.03.23 | Bad Driburg | 18.00 | Tus Bad Driburg II | SV Höxter E1 | 0:7 |
MS | E3 | Freitag | 24.03.23 | Kollerbeck | 18.00 | SG Bredenborn/Marienm.3 | SV Höxter E3 | 4:3 |
MS | E2 | Samstag | 25.03.23 | Höxter | 10.00 | SV Höxter E2 | SG Stahle/Alb. E2 | 3:8 |
MS | B1 | Samstag | 25.03.23 | Brakel | 11.00 | Spvg Brakel B2 | SV Höxter B1 | 5:2 |
MS | D1 | Samstag | 25.03.23 | Höxter | 12.30 | SV Höxter D1 | Spvg Brakel 4 | 1:3 |
MS | C1 | Samstag | 25.03.23 | Bad Driburg | 14.00 | Tus Bad Driburg | SV Höxter C1 | 1:1 |
MS | A1 | Samstag | 25.03.23 | Höxter | 16.00 | SV Höxter | JSG Borgentreich/Bühne | 2.0 |
MS | II.Sen. | Sonntag | 26.03.23 | Bergheim | 13.00 | SV Bergheim | SV Höxter II.Sen. | 2:0 |
MS | I. Sen. | Sonntag | 26.03.23 | Stukenbrock | 15.00 | FC Katrioti Stukembrock | SV Höxter I. Sen. | 0:3 |
MS | A Jgd. | Mittwoch | 29.03.23 | Beverungen | 18.30 | FC Blau Weiß Weser | SV Höxter A 1 | 1:3 |
MS | E1 | Freitag | 31.03.23 | Bosseborn | 18.00 | JSG Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | SV Höxter E1 | 1:12 |
Ms | II. Sen. | Freitag | 31.03.23 | Höxter | 19.00 | SV Höxter II. Sen. | SV Alhausen-Pömbsen | 1:3 |